Uncategorized
Cedar Crest Spooky Nook Summer League Schedule
May 14, 2021 Andy HerrTuesday June 8 Cedar Crest vs Dallastown: 6pm (Court 2) Cedar Crest vs Shamokin: 7pm (Court 2) Tuesday June 22 Cedar Crest vs Central Dauphin: 6pm (Court 3) Cedar Crest vs Devon Prep: 7pm (Court 3) Thursday July 1 Cedar Crest vs Exeter: 7pm (Court 2) Cedar Crest vs West York: 8pm (Court […]
Cocalico Spooky Nook Summer League Schedule
May 14, 2021 Andy HerrThursday June 10 Cocalico vs Devon Prep: 7pm (Court 5) Cocalico vs Executive Charter: 8pm (Court 5) Tuesday June 15 Cocalico vs La Academia: 6pm (Court 4) Cocalico vs Hereford-Maryland: 7pm (Court 4) Thursday June 17 Cocalico vs Ephrata: 6pm (Court 4) Cocalico vs Harrisburg: 8pm (Court 4) Tuesday June 22 Cocalico […]
Conestoga Valley Spooky Nook Summer League Schedule
May 14, 2021 Andy HerrThursday June 10 Conestoga Valley vs Lower Dauphin: 6pm (Court 1) Conestoga Valley vs Exeter: 7pm (Court 1) Tuesday June 15 Conestoga Valley vs Devon Prep: 6pm (Court 3) Conestoga Valley vs Dover: 8pm (Court 3) Tuesday June 22 Conestoga Valley vs Hershey: 6pm (Court 1) Conestoga Valley vs Dallastown: 8pm (Court 1) […]
Donegal Spooky Nook Summer League Schedule
May 14, 2021 Andy HerrThursday June 10 Donegal vs Lancaster Mennonite: 7pm (Court 8) Donegal vs Ephrata: 8pm (Court 8) Thursday June 17 Donegal vs Annville-Cleona: 6pm (Court 7) Donegal vs Country Day: 8pm (Court 7) Thursday June 24 Donegal vs West York: 6pm (Court 4) Donegal vs Dover: 8pm (Court 4) Thursday July 1 Donegal […]
ELCO Spooky Nook Summer League Schedule
May 14, 2021 Andy HerrTuesday June 8 ELCO vs Hereford-Maryland: 6pm (Court 3) ELCO vs Middletown: 7pm (Court 3) Thursday June 17 ELCO vs Manheim Central: 6pm (Court 3) ELCO vs Exeter: 8pm (Court 2) Thursday June 24 ELCO vs Ephrata: 6pm (Court 5) ELCO vs West York: 7pm (Court 4) Thursday July 1 ELCO vs […]
E-Town Spooky Nook Summer League Schedule
May 14, 2021 Andy HerrTuesday June 15 E-Town vs Dallastown: 6pm (Court 1) E-Town vs Dover: 7pm (Court 2) Tuesday June 22 E-Town vs Eastern York: 6pm (Court 4) E-Town vs Bishop McDevitt: 8pm (Court 6) Tuesday June 29 E-Town vs Middletown: 7pm (Court 2) E-Town vs Shamokin: 8pm (Court 2)
Ephrata Spooky Nook Summer League Schedule
May 14, 2021 Andy HerrThursday June 10 Ephrata vs Lancaster Mennonite: 6pm (Court 8) Ephrata vs Donegal: 8pm (Court 8) Thursday June 17 Ephrata vs Cocalico: 6pm (Court 4) Ephrata vs Shamokin: 8pm (Court 1) Thursday June 24 Ephrata vs ELCO: 6pm (Court 5) Ephrata vs Lancaster Catholic: 8pm (Court 5) Thursday July 1 Ephrata vs […]
Hempfield Spooky Nook Summer League Schedule
May 14, 2021 Andy HerrThursday June 10 Hempfield vs Harrisburg: 7pm (Court 6) Hempfield vs L-S: 8pm (Court 6) Thursday June 17 Hempfield vs Shamokin: 6pm (Court 1) Hempfield vs Hershey: 7pm (Court 1) Thursday June 24 Hempfield vs Exeter: 6pm (Court 3) Hempfield vs Lower Dauphin: 7pm (Court 3) Thursday July 1 Hempfield vs Bishop […]
Lampeter-Strasburg Spooky Nook Summer League Schedule
May 14, 2021 Andy HerrThursday June 10 L-S vs Harrisburg: 6pm (Court 6) L-S vs Hempfield: 8pm (Court 6) Thursday June 17 L-S vs Bishop McDevitt: 7pm (Court 5) L-S vs Lower Dauphin: 8pm (Court 5) Tuesday June 22 L-S vs Middletown: 6pm (Court 6) L-S vs Hereford-Maryland: 7pm (Court 5) Tuesday June 29 L-S vs […]
Lancaster Catholic Spooky Nook Summer League Schedule
May 14, 2021 Andy HerrTuesday June 8 Lancaster Catholic vs Eastern York: 7pm (Court 4) Lancaster Catholic vs Central Dauphin: 8pm (Court 4) Thursday June 17 Lancaster Catholic vs Bishop McDevitt: 6pm (Court 6) Lancaster Catholic vs West York: 7pm (Court 6) Thursday June 24 Lancaster Catholic vs Dover: 7pm (Court 5) Lancaster Catholic vs Ephrata: 8pm […]
Lancaster Country Day Spooky Nook Summer League Schedule
May 14, 2021 Andy HerrThursday June 10 Country Day vs Wilson JV: 7pm (Court 9) Country Day vs Mount Calvary: 8pm (Court 9) Thursday June 17 Country Day vs Dayspring Christian: 6pm (Court 8) Country Day vs Donegal: 8pm (Court 7) Tuesday June 22 Country Day vs Hereford-Maryland: 6pm (Court 5) Country Day vs Lancaster Mennonite: 8pm […]
Lancaster Mennonite Spooky Nook Summer League Schedule
May 14, 2021 Andy HerrThursday June 10 Lancaster Mennonite vs Ephrata: 6pm (Court 8) Lancaster Mennonite vs Donegal: 7pm (Court 8) Tuesday June 15 Lancaster Mennonite vs Middletown: 6pm (Court 2) Lancaster Mennonite vs Devon Prep: 8pm (Court 1) Tuesday June 22 Lancaster Mennonite vs Cocalico: 6pm (Court 2) Lancaster Mennonite vs Lancaster Country Day: 8pm (Court […]
Manheim Central Spooky Nook Summer League Schedule
May 14, 2021 Andy HerrThursday June 10 Manheim Central vs Dover: 6pm (Court 3) Manheim Central vs Devon Prep: 8pm (Court 3) Thursday June 17 Manheim Central vs ELCO: 6pm (Court 3) Manheim Central vs Executive Charter: 7pm (Court 3) Thursday July 1 Manheim Central vs Eastern York: 6pm (Court 4) Manheim Central vs Hershey: 7pm (Court […]
Manheim Township Spooky Nook Summer League Schedule
May 14, 2021 Andy HerrThursday June 10 Manheim Township vs Executive Charter: 6pm (Court 5) Manheim Township vs Bishop McDevitt: 8pm (Court 2) Thursday June 17 Manheim Township vs Hershey: 6pm (Court 2) Manheim Township vs Exeter: 7pm (Court 2) Thursday June 24 Manheim Township vs Harrisburg: 7pm (Court 1) Manheim Township vs Lower Dauphin: 8pm (Court […]
Penn Manor Spooky Nook Summer League Schedule
May 14, 2021 Andy HerrThursday June 10 Penn Manor vs West York: 7pm (Court 4) Penn Manor vs Hershey: 8pm (Court 4) Thursday June 17 Penn Manor vs Harrisburg: 7pm (Court 4) Penn Manor vs Executive Charter: 8pm (Court 3) Thursday June 24 Penn Manor vs Shamokin: 6pm (Court 1) Penn Manor vs Exeter: 7pm (Court 2) […]