Section Champs
Cedar Crest-1, Warwick 2, LS 3, Lancaster Catholic 4, Columbia 5

Runnerups
McCaskey – 1, Etown 2, Cocalico 3, ELCO 4, Lancaster Mennonite 5

 

Section 1

TEAM

LG

PCT

OVR

PCT

Cedar Crest11-20.84624-60.800
JP McCaskey10-30.76916-100.615
Manheim Township7-60.53813-90.591
Hempfield4-90.3086-160.273
Penn Manor3-100.2318-140.364
 

Section 2

TEAM

LG

PCT

OVR

PCT

Warwick11-20.84619-70.731
Elizabethtown10-30.76920-90.690
Lebanon7-60.53812-100.545
Conestoga Valley2-110.1547-150.318
Ephrata0-130.0000-220.000
 

Section 3

TEAM

LG

PCT

OVR

PCT

Lampeter-Strasburg12-10.92316-100.615
Cocalico8-50.61512-120.500
Manheim Central6-70.46210-120.455
Garden Spot5-80.3857-150.318
Solanco1-120.0772-200.091
 

Section 4

TEAM

LG

PCT

OVR

PCT

Lancaster Catholic12-10.92324-30.889
Eastern Lebanon County10-30.76919-70.731
Octorara7-60.53816-90.640
Northern Lebanon3-100.2317-150.318
Donegal1-120.0773-190.136
 

Section 5

TEAM

LG

PCT

OVR

PCT

Columbia10-01.00018-90.667
Lancaster Mennonite7-30.70011-130.458
Annville-Cleona6-40.60012-110.522
Pequea Valley4-60.4008-140.364
Lancaster Country Day3-70.3007-150.318
Lebanon Catholic0-100.0006-160.273

Our Sponsors

Scores:

TBA

Archives

Contact us

Webmaster
Dell Jackson
Webmaster@llhoops.com