Warwick Spooky Nook Summer League Schedule 2022

May 20, 2022 Andy Herr

Tuesday June 7 Warwick vs Dallastown 6pm (Court 7) Warwick Shamokin 7pm (Court 7)   Tuesday June 21 Warwick vs Pottsville Nativity 6pm (Court 4) Warwick vs Lower Dauphin 8pm (Court 4)   Thursday June 23 Warwick vs Hempfield 7pm (Court 1) Warwick vs Red Lion 8pm (Court 1)

Continue Reading

Solanco Spooky Nook Summer League Schedule 2022

May 20, 2022 Andy Herr

Thursday June 9 Solanco vs Donegal 6pm (Court 2) Solanco vs Twin Valley 8pm (Court 2)   Thursday June 16 Solanco vs Dover 6pm (Court 5) Solanco vs Ephrata 7pm (Court 5)

Continue Reading

Northern Lebanon Spooky Nook Summer League Schedule 2022

May 20, 2022 Andy Herr

Tuesday June 7 Northern Lebanon vs Dallastown (JV) 7pm (Court 24) Northern Lebanon vs Dayspring Christian 8pm (Court 7)   Thursday June 16 Northern Lebanon vs West York 6pm (Court 9) Northern Lebanon vs Mount Calvary 8pm (Court 9)   Thursday June 30 Northern Lebanon vs New Covenant Christian 6pm (Court 4) Northern Lebanon vs […]

Continue Reading

Manheim Township Spooky Nook Summer League Schedule 2022

May 20, 2022 Andy Herr

Tuesday June 7 Township vs Shamokin 6pm (Court 5) Township vs Pottsville Nativity 7pm (Court 5)   Tuesday June 14 Township vs Hershey 6pm (Court 1) Township vs Central Dauphin 7pm (Court 2)   Tuesday June 21 Township vs Bishop McDevitt 6pm (Court 1) Township vs Dallastown 8pm (Court 1)   Thursday June 30 Township […]

Continue Reading

Manheim Central Spooky Nook Summer League Schedule 2022

May 20, 2022 Andy Herr

Thursday June 16 Manheim Central vs Bishop McDevitt 7pm (Court 1) Manheim Central vs Lancaster Catholic 8pm (Court 1)   Thursday June 23 Manheim Central vs Cocalico 6pm (Court 3) Manheim Central vs Ephrata 7pm (Court 3)   Thursday June 30 Manheim Central vs Shamokin 6pm (Court 2) Manheim Central vs Red Lion 8pm (Court […]

Continue Reading

Lancaster Country Day Spooky Nook Summer League Schedule 2022

May 20, 2022 Andy Herr

Thursday June 9 Country Day vs West York 6pm (Court 6) Country Day vs Dallastown (JV & Varsity) 8pm (Court 6)   Thursday June 16 Country Day vs Warwick (JV) 6pm (Court 6) Country Day vs ELCO (JV) 7pm (Court 6)   Tuesday June 21 Country Day vs Dover 7pm (Court 3) Country Day vs […]

Continue Reading

Lancaster Catholic Spooky Nook Summer League Schedule 2022

May 20, 2022 Andy Herr

Thursday June 9 Lancaster Catholic vs L-S 6pm (Court 4) Lancaster Catholic vs Central Dauphin 7pm (Court 4)   Thursday June 16 Lancaster Catholic vs Bishop McDevitt 6pm (Court 1) Lancaster Catholic vs Manheim Central 8pm (Court 1)   Thursday June 23 Lancaster Catholic vs Ephrata 6pm (Court 4) Lancaster Catholic vs Cocalico 7pm (Court […]

Continue Reading

Lampeter-Strasburg Spooky Nook Summer League Schedule 2022

May 20, 2022 Andy Herr

Thursday June 9 L-S vs Lancaster Catholic 6pm (Court 4) L-S vs Red Lion 7pm (Court 1)   Thursday June 16 L-S vs Conrad Weiser 6pm (Court 3) L-S vs Shamokin 7pm (Court 2)   Tuesday June 21 L-S vs Lower Dauphin 6pm (Court 3) L-S vs Exeter 7pm (Court 4)   Thursday June 30 […]

Continue Reading

Hempfield Spooky Nook Summer League Schedule 2022

May 20, 2022 Andy Herr

Thursday June 23 Hempfield vs Red Lion 6pm (Court 1) Hempfield vs Warwick 7pm (Court 1)   Thursday June 30 Hempfield vs Shamokin 7pm (Court 2) Hempfield vs Lampeter-Strasburg 8pm (Court 2)

Continue Reading

Ephrata Spooky Nook Summer League Schedule 2022

May 20, 2022 Andy Herr

Thursday June 9 Ephrata vs Cocalico 6pm (Court 3) Ephrata vs Donegal 7pm (Court 3)   Thursday June 16 Ephrata vs Solanco 7pm (Court 5) Ephrata vs Twin Valley 8pm (Court 5)   Thursday June 23 Ephrata vs Lancaster Catholic 6pm (Court 4) Ephrata vs Manheim Central 7pm (Court 3)   Tuesday June 28 Ephrata […]

Continue Reading

 
 
Sponsors

Scores:

April 5
LL Boys Senior All Star game
127-115  🙂

 

Archives

Contact us

Webmaster
Dell Jackson
Webmaster@llhoops.com

LLhoops Recent Tweets