Ephrata West Reading Summer League Schedule 2022

May 27, 2022 Andy Herr

Games Played at West Reading Park   Monday June 13 Ephrata vs Oley Valley @ 8:10pm (Rainout= West Reading Elementary)   Monday June 20 Ephrata vs Daniel Boone @ 6:20pm on Court 2 (Rainout= Wyomissing HS) Ephrata vs Schuylkill Valley @ 7:15pm on Court 2 (Rainout= Wyomissing HS)   Monday June 27 Ephrata vs Wyomissing […]

Continue Reading

Cedar Crest West Reading Summer League Schedule 2022

May 27, 2022 Andy Herr

Games Played at West Reading Park   Wednesday June 15 Cedar Crest vs Warwick @ 7:15 (Rainout=West Reading Elementary) Cedar Crest vs Wilson @ 8:10pm (Rainout= West Reading Elementary)   Tuesday June 21 Cedar Crest vs Governor Mifflin @ 6:20pm on Court 1 (Rainout=West Reading Elementary) Cedar Crest vs Berks Catholic @ 7:15pm on Court […]

Continue Reading

Warwick West Reading Summer League Schedule 2022

May 27, 2022 Andy Herr

Games played at West Reading Park    Wednesday June 15 Warwick vs Conrad Weiser @ 6:20pm (Rainout= West Reading Elementary) Warwick vs Cedar Crest @ 7:15pm (Rainout= West Reading Elementary)   Wednesday June 22 Warwick vs Wilson @ 6:20pm on Court 1. (Rainout= West Reading Elementary) Warwick vs Governor Mifflin @ 7:15pm on Court 1. […]

Continue Reading

McCaskey (Hempfield/Red Lion) Summer League Schedule 2022

May 26, 2022 Andy Herr

Tuesday June 7 McCaskey vs Mennonite (6pm @ Hempfield Franklin Gym) McCaskey vs Delone Catholic (7pm @ Hempfield Franklin Gym)   Tuesday June 14 McCaskey vs Kennard-Dale (6pm @ Centerville Middle School) McCaskey vs Northeastern (8pm @ Centerville Middle School)   Tuesday June 21 McCaskey vs West York (7pm @ Centerville Middle School) McCaskey vs […]

Continue Reading

E-Town (Hempfield/Red Lion) Summer League Schedule 2022

May 26, 2022 Andy Herr

Tuesday June 7 E-Town vs Manheim Central (6pm @ Landisville Intermediate) E-Town vs Lebanon (7pm @ Landisville Intermediate)   Tuesday June 14 E-Town vs Red Lion (7pm @ Landisville Intermediate) E-Town vs Mennonite (8pm @ Landisville Intermediate)   Tuesday June 21 E-Town vs Penn Manor (6pm @ Landisville Intermediate) E-Town vs Central York (8pm @ […]

Continue Reading

Lancaster Mennonite (Hempfield/Red Lion) Summer League Schedule 2022

May 26, 2022 Andy Herr

Tuesday June 7 Mennonite vs McCaskey (6pm @ Hempfield Franklin Gym) Mennonite vs Delone Catholic (8pm @ Hempfield Franklin Gym)   Tuesday June 14 Mennonite vs Red Lion (6pm @ Landisville Intermediate) Mennonite vs E-Town (8pm @ Landisville Intermediate)   Tuesday June 21 Mennonite vs Kennard-Dale (6pm @ Red Lion Old Gym) Mennonite vs Manheim […]

Continue Reading

Lebanon (Hempfield/Red Lion) Summer League Schedule 2022

May 26, 2022 Andy Herr

Tuesday June 7 Lebanon vs E-Town (7pm @ Landisville Intermediate) Lebanon vs Manheim Central (8pm @ Landisville Intermediate)   Tuesday June 14 Lebanon vs West York (7pm @ Red Lion Fitzkee Athletic Center) Lebanon vs Central York (8pm @ Red Lion Fitzkee Athletic Center)   Tuesday June 21 Lebanon vs Delone Catholic (7pm @ Hempfield […]

Continue Reading

Hempfield (Hempfield/Red Lion) Summer League Schedule 2022

May 26, 2022 Andy Herr

Tuesday June 7 Hempfield vs Central York (6pm @ Centerville Middle School) Hempfield vs Palmyra (8pm @ Centerville Middle School)   Tuesday June 14 Hempfield vs Manheim Central (7pm @ Red Lion Old Gym) Hempfield vs Delone Catholic (8pm @ Red Lion Old Gym)   Tuesday June 21 Hempfield vs West York (6pm @ Centerville […]

Continue Reading

Penn Manor (Hempfield/Red Lion) Summer League Schedule 2022

May 26, 2022 Andy Herr

Tuesday June 7 Penn Manor vs Kennard-Dale (7pm @ Red Lion Fitzkee Athletic Center) Penn Manor vs Red Lion (8pm @ Red Lion Fitzkee Athletic Center)   Tuesday June 14 Penn Manor vs Palmyra (6pm @ Hempfield Franklin Gym) Penn Manor vs Lancaster Catholic (8pm @ Hempfield Franklin Gym)   Tuesday June 21 Penn Manor […]

Continue Reading

Lancaster Catholic (Hempfield/Red Lion) Summer League Schedule 2022

May 26, 2022 Andy Herr

Tuesday June 7 Lancaster Catholic vs Northeastern (7pm @ Red Lion Old Gym) Lancaster Catholic vs West York (8pm @ Red Lion Old Gym)   Tuesday June 14 Lancaster Catholic vs Palmyra (7pm @ Hempfield Franklin Gym) Lancaster Catholic vs Penn Manor (8pm @ Hempfield Franklin Gym)   Tuesday June 21 Lancaster Catholic vs Delone […]

Continue Reading

Manheim Central (Hempfield/Red Lion) Summer League Schedule 2022

May 26, 2022 Andy Herr

Tuesday June 7 Manheim Central vs E-Town (6pm @ Landisville Intermediate) Manheim Central vs Lebanon (8pm @ Landisville Intermediate)   Tuesday June 14 Manheim Central vs Delone Catholic (6pm @ Red Lion Old Gym) Manhiem Central vs Hempfield (7pm @ Red Lion Old Gym)   Tuesday June 21 Manheim Central vs Lancaster Mennonite (7pm @ […]

Continue Reading

Warwick Spooky Nook Summer League Schedule 2022

May 20, 2022 Andy Herr

Tuesday June 7 Warwick vs Dallastown 6pm (Court 7) Warwick Shamokin 7pm (Court 7)   Tuesday June 21 Warwick vs Pottsville Nativity 6pm (Court 4) Warwick vs Lower Dauphin 8pm (Court 4)   Thursday June 23 Warwick vs Hempfield 7pm (Court 1) Warwick vs Red Lion 8pm (Court 1)

Continue Reading

Solanco Spooky Nook Summer League Schedule 2022

May 20, 2022 Andy Herr

Thursday June 9 Solanco vs Donegal 6pm (Court 2) Solanco vs Twin Valley 8pm (Court 2)   Thursday June 16 Solanco vs Dover 6pm (Court 5) Solanco vs Ephrata 7pm (Court 5)

Continue Reading

Northern Lebanon Spooky Nook Summer League Schedule 2022

May 20, 2022 Andy Herr

Tuesday June 7 Northern Lebanon vs Dallastown (JV) 7pm (Court 24) Northern Lebanon vs Dayspring Christian 8pm (Court 7)   Thursday June 16 Northern Lebanon vs West York 6pm (Court 9) Northern Lebanon vs Mount Calvary 8pm (Court 9)   Thursday June 30 Northern Lebanon vs New Covenant Christian 6pm (Court 4) Northern Lebanon vs […]

Continue Reading

Manheim Township Spooky Nook Summer League Schedule 2022

May 20, 2022 Andy Herr

Tuesday June 7 Township vs Shamokin 6pm (Court 5) Township vs Pottsville Nativity 7pm (Court 5)   Tuesday June 14 Township vs Hershey 6pm (Court 1) Township vs Central Dauphin 7pm (Court 2)   Tuesday June 21 Township vs Bishop McDevitt 6pm (Court 1) Township vs Dallastown 8pm (Court 1)   Thursday June 30 Township […]

Continue Reading

 
 
Sponsors

Scores:

April 5
LL Boys Senior All Star game
127-115  🙂

 

Archives

Contact us

Webmaster
Dell Jackson
Webmaster@llhoops.com

LLhoops Recent Tweets